Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CONOR BENN (GBR)

CONOR BENN
RECORD:
13 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
69.23%
BORN:
09-28-1996 (AGE: 22)
ALIAS:
THE DESTROYER
HEIGHT:
1.73cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
10Aug, 2018WELTERWEIGHT