Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRISTOPHER LOVEJOY (USA)

CHRISTOPHER LOVEJOY
RECORD:
12 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
100%
BORN:
11-16-1983 (AGE: 34)
ALIAS:
PRETTY BOY
HEIGHT:
196

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Aug, 2018HEAVYWEIGHT