Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BRANDON FIGUEROA (USA)

BRANDON FIGUEROA
RECORD:
16 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's:
68.75%
BORN:
12-29-1996 (AGE: 21)
ALIAS:
THE HEARTBREAKER
HEIGHT:
1.73cm
REACH:
1.83cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
7Aug, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT