Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BILLEL DIB (AUS)

BILLEL DIB
RECORD:
20 (9 KO's) 1 0
KO's:
42.86%
BORN:
05-26-1989 (AGE: 29)
ALIAS:
BABY FACE
HEIGHT:
1.75cm
REACH:
1.75cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
12Aug, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Mar, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Feb, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2016SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT