Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDREW CANCIO (USA)

ANDREW CANCIO
RECORD:
18 (14 KO's) 4 2
KO's:
58.33%
BORN:
10-21-1988 (AGE: 30)
ALIAS:
EL CHANGO
HEIGHT:
168
REACH:
173

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Sep, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT