Don't Miss

Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB


 



2014-12-31UD 12rd

ALBERTO ROSSEL vs RYOICHI TAGUCHI

Japan

WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GILBERTO JESUS MENDOZA
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (110-116)
judge: JESUS COVA (109-117)
judge: MICHAEL LEE (111-116)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-10-01UD 12rd

CARLOS BUITRAGO vs KNOCKOUT CP FRESHMART

THAILAND

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (113-115)
judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (113-115)
judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (113-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-03-04MD 12rd

SIRICHAI THAIYEN vs TAKUYA KOGAWA

Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: WAN-SOO YUH (115-114)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (116-113)
judge: PIER LUIGGI POPPI (114-114)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-11-19UD 10rd

ANABEL ORTIZ vs HYE SOO PARK

JEjU, KOREA

WBA FEMALE MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: NORYOLI GIL
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: FERLIN MARSH (100-92)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (100-90)
judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (100-91)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-09-01MD 12rd

PANTHEP MULLIPOOM vs NOBUO NASHIRO

Sumiyoshi SportsCenter, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: STEVE WEISFELD (114-114)
judge: WAN-SOO YUH (115-114)
judge: GLENN FELDMAN (115-113)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-05-17TKO 6rd 1:42 min

TAKASHI UCHIYAMA vs ANGEL GRANADOS

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (50-45)
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (49-46)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (49-46)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2006-11-07TD 9rd 1:30 min

CARLOS MELO vs KATSUNARI TAKAYAMA

Japan

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (81-90)
judge: CESAR RAMOS (81-90)
judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (82-90)
View Scores Analysis
Menu