Don't Miss

Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB


 



2016-06-24TKO 12rd 1:11 min

JUN QIU XIAO vs NEHOMAR CERMEÑO

China

WBA WORLD SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: DEREK MILHAM (100-109)
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (101-107)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (100-108)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2016-01-15TKO 4rd 1:40 min

SAYDA MOSQUERA vs DAYANA CORDERO

Centro de Convenciones El Cifco, San Salvador, El Salvador

(INTERIM) WBA FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ
judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR
View Scores Analysis
2016-01-15TKO 3rd 0.10 min

YOCASTA VALLE vs XIOMARA VILORIO

Centro de Convenciones El Cifco, San Salvador, El Salvador

WBA FEMALE MINIMUM TITLE

Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: GUSTAVO JARQUIN
judge: HADILTON JIMENEZ
judge: RAMON GONZALES
View Scores Analysis
2016-01-09TKO 10rd 0:32 min

VINCENT FEIGENBUTZ vs GIOVANNI DE CAROLIS

Germany

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: CARLOS CHAVEZ
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: JEAN ROBERT LAINE (94-96)
judge: PAWEL KARDYNI (92-98)
judge: JUAN MANUEL GARCIA REYES (94-96)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-03-28UD 6rd

CARLOS ZAMBRANO vs DANIEL RAMIREZ

Peru

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (118-111)
judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116.5-113.5)
judge: DAVID SMITH (116-112.5)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-06-28UD 12rd

ARGENIS LOPEZ vs DARLEYS PEREZ

Dominican Republic

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (111-117.5)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (112-116.5)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (111-117.5)
KO DRUGS
View Scores Analysis
2013-12-06TKO 6rd

CHRIS JOHN vs SIMPIWE VETYEKA

PERTH, AUSTRALIA

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (55-58)
judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ RIZZO (57-56)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (56-58)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-09-03SD 12rd

DENKAOSAN KAOVICHIT vs NOBUO NASHIRO

Bangkok,Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (113-115.5)
judge: ALEXS MARIN (116-113.5)
judge: CARLOS SUCRE (116.5-114.5)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-23UD 12rd

KOKI KAMEDA vs JOHN MARK APOLINARIO

Tokyo Big Sight, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: ALFREDO POLANCO
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
judge: WAN-SOO YUH
Apolinario down in 10th and 12th.
View Scores Analysis
2012-12-08UD 10rd

KINA MALPARTIDA vs MARYLIN HERNANDEZ

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

WBA FEMALE SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (98-91)
judge: URIEL AGUILERA (98-91)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (97-92)
Kina cayo en el 4to.
View Scores Analysis
2012-12-04SD 12rd

KOKI KAMEDA vs HUGO RUIZ

Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Osaka, Japan

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (113-117)
judge: MICHAEL LEE (116-113)
judge: LAHCEN OUMGAR (115-113)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-05-11UD 12rd

JUAN CARLOS REVECO vs KARIM GUERFI

Super Domo Orfeo, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE EMILIO GRAGLIA
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: URIEL AGUILERA (115-112)
judge: ALEXS MARIN (116-112)
judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-04-14UD 12rd

JOSE RODRIGUEZ vs ALBERTO ROSSEL

Coliseo Dibos Dammert, Lima, Peru

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RODOLFO FORTICH
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: JESUS COVA (110-118)
judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA (113-115)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (112-116)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-04-14UD 12rd

ALBERTO ROSSEL vs JOSE ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ

Coliseo Dibos Dammert Lima, Peru

WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RODOLFO FORTICH
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: IGNACIO ROBLES
judge: JESUS COVA
judge: GUSTAVO ESTRELLA
View Scores Analysis
2011-11-04UD 12rd

DENIS LEBEDEV vs JAMES TONEY

Khodynka Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: VIKTOR AGEEV
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (120-108)
judge: IGNACIO ROBLES (120-108)
judge: INGO BARRABAS (120-108)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-07-30UD 12rd

BRIAN MAGEE vs JAIME BARBOZA

Gimnasio Nacional, San Jose, Costa Rica

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE OLIVER GOMEZ
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (116-112)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (118-110)
judge: TED GIMZA (117-111)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-07-09KO 3rd 2:00 min

HUGO CAZARES vs ARTURO BADILLO

Lobo Dome, Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: VICTOR CALLEJA
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (20-18)
judge: LUIS RIVERA (20-18)
judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (20-18)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-03-19UD 12rd

ROMAN GONZALEZ vs MANUEL VARGAS

Plaza San Diego, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla, Mexico

WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (119-109)
judge: JESUS COVA (116-112)
judge: SERGIO CAIZ (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-10-09TKO 9rd 0:31 min

HUGO CAZARES vs ALBERTO ROSSEL

Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RODOLFO FORTICH
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (80-70)
judge: JESUS COVA (80-70)
judge: REINA URBAEZ (78-72)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-05-29KO 6rd 2:17 min

PAULUS MOSES vs MIGUEL ACOSTA

Kalahari Sands Hotel, Windhoek, Namibia

WBA WORLD LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: GIUSEPPE QUARTARONE (48-47)
judge: JOHN POTURAJ (46-49)
judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (47-48)
View Scores Analysis
2009-12-18KO 3rd 2:56 min

JUAN CARLOS REVECO vs RONALD BARRERA

Mendoza, Argentina

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE EMILIO GRAGLIA
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (20-18)
judge: RUBEN GARCIA (20-18)
judge: ALEJANDRO ROCHIN (20-18)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-02-07UD 6rd

RUSLAN CHAGAEV vs CARL DAVIS DRUMOND

Rostock, Germany

WBA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JESPER D. JENSEN
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (60-54)
judge: PAUL THOMAS (58-56)
judge: HECTOR AFU (58-56)
Accidental headbutt caused a Chagaev cut.
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2007-06-22TKO 8rd 2:38 min

JUAN CARLOS REVECO vs NETHRA SASIPRAPA

Argentina

(VACANT) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: SEBASTIAN CONTURSI
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: HECTOR HERNANDEZ (68-64)
judge: URIEL AGUILERA (68-64)
judge: MARCOS TORRES (68-65)
-1 to Sasiprapa in the 6th round for repeated low blows
View Scores Analysis