Don't Miss

Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB


 



2015-07-29MD 12rd

STAMP KIATNIWAT vs GREGORIO LEBRON

Leoi, province, Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: FERLIN MARSH
Judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (113-113)
judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (116-112)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-10-01UD 12rd

CARLOS BUITRAGO vs KNOCKOUT CP FRESHMART

THAILAND

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (113-115)
judge: BYUNG-MOO KIM (113-115)
judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (113-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-12-31UD 12rd

TAKASHI UCHIYAMA vs DAIKI KANEKO

TOKYO, JPN

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: HUBERT EARLE
Judge: TAKEO HARADA
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA
judge: KAZUNOBU ASAO
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-27UD 12rd

JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA vs MILAN MELINDO

Macao, China

WBA/WBO SUPER WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-109)
judge: ZOLTAN ENYEDI (118-109)
judge: RAFAEL RAMOS (118-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-27UD 12rd

ABRAHAM IRIAS vs MILAN MELINDO

Cotai Arena, Venetian Resort Macao, Macao S.A.R., China

WBA SUPER WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GILBERTO JESUS MENDOZA
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA
judge: ZOLTAN ENYEDI
judge: RAFAEL RAMOS
Melindo down once in Round 11.
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-23SD 10rd

ETSUKO TADA vs ANABEL ORTIZ

Tokyo, Japan

WBA FEMALE MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (94-96)
judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (94-96)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (97-93)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2012-11-09UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs CHONLATARN PIRIYAPINYO

Marina Bay Sands Hotel, Singapore, Singapore

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (119-109)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-111)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (119-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-05-01UD 12rd

DRIAN FRANCISCO vs TEPPARITH SINGWANCHA

Benjamatheputid School, Petchaburi, Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (113-114)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (113-114)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (110-117)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-01-31UD 12rd

RYOL LI LEE vs AKIFUMI SHIMODA

Ariake Colosseum, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: TSUYOSHI YASUKOCHI
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (109-118)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (111-115)
judge: BINEY MARTIN (109-118)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-11-30TKO 9rd 1:57 min

DUANGPETCH KOKIETGYM vs DRIAN FRANCISCO

Bueng Kan School, Bueng Kan, Nong Khai, Thailand

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: TSUYOSHI YASUKOCHI
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (80-88)
judge: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA (80-88)
judge: WAN-SOO YUH (81-87)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-09-15SD 12rd

NOBUO NASHIRO vs KOHEI KONO

Japan

(VACANT) WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Judge: JOHN POTURAJ (115-114)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (114-115)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (115-114)
View Scores Analysis
2008-08-30UD 11rd

NIKOLAI VALUEV vs JOHN RUIZ

Germany

(VACANT) WBA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ROBERT MACK
Referee: DEREK MILHAM
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (114-113)
judge: ANTONIO REQUENA (116-113)
judge: OVE OVESSEN (116-111)
View Scores Analysis
2008-07-30UD 12rd

TAKEFUMI SAKATA vs HIROYUKI HISATAKA

Japan

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: TSUYOSHI YASUKOCHI
Referee: KAZUNOBU ASAO
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (118-111)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (116-112)
View Scores Analysis
2007-04-28UD 12rd

SILVIO BRANCO vs STIPE DREWS

Germany

WBA WORLD LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MICHAEL WELSH
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: JEAN LOUIS LEGLAND (113-116)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (114-115)
judge: CESAR RAMOS (112-116)
View Scores Analysis
2006-07-15UD 12rd

WLADIMIR SIDORENKO vs POONSAWAT KRATINGDAENG

Germany

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE OLIVER GOMEZ
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: MIKAEL HOOK (120-108)
judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (116-112)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (115-113)
View Scores Analysis
2006-03-04UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs JUAN MANUEL MARQUEZ

Indonesia

WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: SEBASTIAN CONTURSI
Referee: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA
Judge: OSCAR PEREZ CARBONELL
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
-1 to Marquez in the 10th and 11th rounds for low blows
View Scores Analysis
2005-08-31SD 12rd

POONSAWAT KRATINGDAENG vs RICARDO CORDOBA

Thailand

(VACANT) WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (116-113)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (116-114)
judge: LUIS RIVERA (111-118)
View Scores Analysis
2005-06-08UD 12rd

MIKKEL KESSLER vs ANTHONY MUNDINE

Australia

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: HUBERT EARLE (115-112)
judge: HENK MEIJERS (120-108)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (117-113)
View Scores Analysis
2004-05-05SD 12rd

MANNY SIACCA vs ANTHONY MUNDINE

Australia

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: MIKAEL HOOK (115-113)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (113-114)
Mundine down in the 2nd round
View Scores Analysis