Don't Miss

Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB


 



2016-03-04TKO 10rd 2:02 min

RUSLAN CHAGAEV vs LUCAS BROWNE *

Grozny

WBA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU
Judge: JEAN ROBERT LAINE
judge: JESUS COVA
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
View Scores Analysis
2015-11-04TKO 8rd 1:22 min

DENIS LEBEDEV vs LATEEF KAYODE

RUSSIA

WBA WORLD CRUISERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: THOMAS PUETZ
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: RAFAEL CARABANO (69-63)
judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (69-63)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (70-63)
View Scores Analysis
2014-11-22UD 12rd

JESSIE VARGAS vs ANTONIO DE MARCO

Macao

WBA WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (116-112)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-112)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-08-26TKO 7rd

RANDY PETALCORIN vs WALTER TELLO

China

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: FERLIN MARSH (59-55)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (60-54)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (60-54)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-12-31UD 12rd

KAZUTO IOKA vs FELIX ALVARADO

OSAKA, JPN

WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ROBERT MACK
Referee: EDDIE CLAUDIO
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)
judge: SERGIO CAIZ (115-113)
judge: CARLOS SUCRE (119-110)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-07-23UD 12rd

KOKI KAMEDA vs JOHN MARK APOLINARIO

Tokyo Big Sight, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: GUSTAVO PADILLA
Judge: ALFREDO POLANCO
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
judge: WAN-SOO YUH
Apolinario down in 10th and 12th.
View Scores Analysis
2013-05-06MD 12rd

KOHEI KONO vs LIBORIO SOLIS

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: SERGIO CAIZ
judge: STEFANO CAROZZA
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Solis down in 2nd. Kono down in 8th.
View Scores Analysis
2012-07-16TDRAW 3rd

TAKASHI UCHIYAMA vs MICHAEL FARENAS

Saitama, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: WAN-SOO YUH (20-18)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (19-19)
judge: MICHAEL LEE (20-18)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-08-31UD 12rd

KOKI KAMEDA vs DAVID DE LA MORA

Nihon Budokan, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (114-113)
judge: CARLOS SUCRE (115-113)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (115-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-04-17UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs DAUD CINO YORDAN

Jakarta International Expo, Jakarta, Indonesia

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ SR
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)
judge: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU (116-112)
judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-12-26UD 12rd

KOKI KAMEDA vs ALEXANDER MUÑOZ

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

(VACANT) WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (115-111)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-109)
judge: JOSE ROBERTO TORRES (117-109)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-12-05UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs FERNANDO SAUCEDO

Indoor Tennis Stadium, Jakarta, Indonesia

WBA SUPER WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (119-109)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)
judge: JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ (120-108)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-05-17TKO 6rd 1:42 min

TAKASHI UCHIYAMA vs ANGEL GRANADOS

Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (50-45)
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (49-46)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (49-46)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-10-10TKO 1rd 1:13 min

JORGE LINARES vs JUAN CARLOS SALGADO

Yoyogi #2 Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-07-14UD 12rd

ROMAN GONZALEZ vs KATSUNARI TAKAYAMA

Kobe, Hyogo, Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: SYLVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (118-110)
judge: SERGIO CAIZ (118-110)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-110)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-04-25TKO 7rd 2:46 min

FELIX STURM * vs KOJI SATO

Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

WBA WORLD MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GUY JUTRAS
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (59-55)
judge: DAVID SINGH (59-55)
judge: JUAN MANUEL GARCIA REYES (60-54)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2009-01-03UD 12rd

YUSUKE KOBORI vs PAULUS MOSES

Yokohama, Japan

WBA WORLD LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: JOSE OLIVER GOMEZ
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR (113-115)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (109-119)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (113-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-10-24UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs HIROYUKI ENOKI

Tokyo

WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO
Referee: SYLVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-110)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (118-110)
judge: RAUL CAIZ JR (117-111)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-09-15TKO 4rd 1:59 min

YUTAKA NIIDA vs ROMAN GONZALEZ

Tokio, Japan.

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: JOHN POTURAJ (27-30)
judge: SERGIO CAIZ (27-30)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (27-30)
Gonzalez won title by a TKO at 1:59 of the 4th round.
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-07-30UD 12rd

TAKEFUMI SAKATA vs HIROYUKI HISATAKA

Japan

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: TSUYOSHI YASUKOCHI
Referee: KAZUNOBU ASAO
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA (118-111)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (116-112)
View Scores Analysis
2008-05-28UD 12rd

ANTHONY MUNDINE vs SAM SOLIMAN

Mlbourne, Australia.

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: DEREK MILHAM
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-112)
judge: MICHAEL LEE (117-112)
judge: SYLVESTER ABAINZA (116-112)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2008-02-27UD 12rd

ANTHONY MUNDINE vs NADER HAMDAN

Australia

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (117-111)
judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB (120-108)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-109)
View Scores Analysis
2007-06-27UD 12rd

ANTHONY MUNDINE vs PABLO DANIEL ZAMORA

Australia

WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (119-107)
judge: TAKEO HARADA (119-108)
judge: BYUNG-KI KIM (120-108)
View Scores Analysis
2007-03-07KO 9rd 2:26 min

ANTHONY MUNDINE vs SAM SOLIMAN

Australia

(VACANT) WBA WORLD SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU
Judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (79-73)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (79-71)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (78-74)
View Scores Analysis
2006-03-04UD 12rd

CHRIS JOHN vs JUAN MANUEL MARQUEZ

Indonesia

WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: SEBASTIAN CONTURSI
Referee: GUILLERMO PEREZ PINEDA
Judge: OSCAR PEREZ CARBONELL
judge: TAKESHI SHIMAKAWA
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
-1 to Marquez in the 10th and 11th rounds for low blows
View Scores Analysis
2005-09-25TD 10rd 2:01 min

YUTAKA NIIDA vs ERIBERTO GEJON

Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: RENZO BAGNARIOL
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: MEDARDO VILLALOBOS (93-97)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (96-95)
judge: YUH WAN SOO (96-95)
View Scores Analysis
2005-06-26UD 12rd

MARTIN CASTILLO vs HIDEYASU ISHIHARA

Japan

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: ALBERTO SARMIENTO
Referee: STANLEY CHRISTODOLOU
Judge: MIKAEL HOOK (116-112)
judge: CESAR RAMOS (116-111)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (116-111)
-1 to Castillo in the 6th round for repeated low blows
View Scores Analysis
2005-04-16UD 12rd

YUTAKA NIIDA vs JAE-WON KIM

Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: CHALERMPONG CHEOSAKUL
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (117-112)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (118-110)
judge: ARKOM WANASIT (119-111)
View Scores Analysis
2004-10-30SD 12rd

YUTAKA NIIDA vs JUAN LANDAETA

Japan

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: ALAN KIM
Referee: RAFAEL RAMOS
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB
judge: LAHCEN OUMGAR
judge: LEVI MARTINEZ
View Scores Analysis
2004-09-09UD 12rd

LORENZO PARRA vs YOSAM CHOI

Korea

WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)
judge: DANIEL TALON (116-112)
judge: ASAO KASUNOBO (116-113)
View Scores Analysis
2004-03-06SD 12rd

JULIO ZARATE vs HIDEKI TODAKA

Japan

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: MOO HONG MOON (115-116)
judge: PINIT PRAYADSAB (117-111)
judge: URIEL AGUILERA (116-112)
View Scores Analysis
Menu