Don't Miss

Tarjetas de puntuación de peleas AMB


 



2015-12-31TKO 3rd 1:47 min

TAKASHI UCHIYAMA vs OLIVER FLORES

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo

WBA SUPER WORLD SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: CARLA CAIZ (20-18)
judge: MICHAEL LEE (20-18)
judge: DEREK MILHAM (20-18)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-12-31TKO 9rd

RYOICHI TAGUCHI vs LUIS DE LA ROSA

Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo

WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: GEORGE MARTINEZ
Referee: DEREK MILHAM
Judge: LUIS PABON (85-86)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (87-84)
judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ RIZZO (84-87)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2015-04-24TKO 1rd

RANDY PETALCORIN vs MA YI MING

Capital Gym, Beijing, China

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD LIGHT FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: YANGSUP SHIM
Referee: RAUL CAIZ JR
Judge: CHALERM PRAYADSAB
judge: MICHAEL LEE
judge: CARLA CAIZ
Yi Ming down three times. WBA enforces the Three-Knockdown Rule
View Scores Analysis
2014-11-08SD 10rd

ANABEL ORTIZ vs ETSUKO TADA

Mexico

WBA FEMALE MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: NORYOLI GIL
Referee: MELVA SANTOS
Judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ RIZZO (96-93)
judge: IDALIA PARRA (99-90)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (94-95)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-09-20MD 12rd

RICHAR ABRIL vs EDIS TATLI

FINLANDIA

WBA WORLD LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: AURELIO FIENGO
Referee: STEVE SMOGER
Judge: CARLA CAIZ (114-114)
judge: HUBERT EARLE (116-112)
judge: LESZEK JANKOWIAK (117-111)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2014-05-24TKO 6rd 0.46 min

JACKIE NAVA vs ALYS SANCHEZ

MEXICO

(INTERIM) WBA FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: NORYOLI GIL
Referee: ROMINA ARROYO
Judge: CARLA CAIZ (58-52)
judge: LYNNE CARTER (57-53)
judge: GLORIA MARTINEZ RIZZO (56-54)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-11-19SD 12rd

KOKI KAMEDA vs JUNG-OH SON

JEJU, KOREA

WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: NORYOLI GIL
Referee: FERLIN MARSH
Judge: SILVESTER ABAINZA (115-112)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (114.5-114)
judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (113.5-115.5)
Kameda down in 10th.
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-11-19UD 10rd

ANABEL ORTIZ vs HYE SOO PARK

JEjU, KOREA

WBA FEMALE MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: NORYOLI GIL
Referee: SILVESTER ABAINZA
Judge: FERLIN MARSH (100-92)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (100-90)
judge: ALFREDO POLANCO (100-91)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2013-03-16SD 12rd

ROBERTO VASQUEZ vs JOHN MARK APOLINARIO

Megapolis Convention Center, Panama City, Panama

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: FRANCISCO PINA
Referee: LUIS PABON
Judge: LEVI MARTINEZ (112-116.5)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (116-112)
judge: NELSON VAZQUEZ (115-115)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2011-01-29UD 12rd

JEAN PIERO PEREZ vs JESUS JIMENEZ

Arena Coliseo, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: ROBERTO RAMIREZ SR
Judge: URIEL AGUILERA (117-111)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (117-111)
judge: GUSTAVO PADILLA (118-110)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-07-03TKO 7rd 1:00 min

HUGO CAZARES vs EVERARDO MORALES

Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico

WBA WORLD SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE

Supervisor: FRANCISCO PINA
Referee: MARK NELSON
Judge: RICARDO DUNCAN (60-54)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (59-55)
judge: OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (59-55)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
2010-01-30TKO 4rd

ROMAN GONZALEZ vs IVAN MENESES

Auditorio Siglo XXI, Puebla, Puebla, Mexico

WBA WORLD MINIMUM TITLE

Supervisor: MIGUEL PRADO
Referee: ROBERT HOYLE
Judge: CESAR RAMOS (30-26)
judge: CARLA CAIZ (30-25)
judge: ROBERT GONZALEZ (30-26)
Download Master Score for this fight
View Scores Analysis
Menu